OTT
9-6-4
NYI
14-6-0
2 déc. 2014
19 h 00 HE
RDS, TSN5
mardi, 2, décembre, 2014
19 h 00 HE
RDS, TSN5
Ottawa 2014-2015 Meneurs - Points
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Ailier gauche
Erik Karlsson
14Points
Erik
Karlsson
Défenseur
Ottawa 2014-2015 Meneurs - Buts
Clarke MacArthur
8Buts
Clarke
MacArthur
Ailier gauche
Mike Hoffman
7Buts
Mike
Hoffman
Ailier gauche
New York 2014-2015 Meneurs - Points
John Tavares
20Points
John
Tavares
Centre
Brock Nelson
19Points
Brock
Nelson
Centre
New York 2014-2015 Meneurs - Buts
Brock Nelson
10Buts
Brock
Nelson
Centre
John Tavares
8Buts
John
Tavares
Centre
2014-2015 Atlantique Division Standings
TEAMMJVDDPPts
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Métropolitaine Division Standings
TEAMMJVDDPPts
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • OTTAWA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#joueursPosBA+/-TPUNTG
2J. CowenD13-6111018:31
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07229019:11
6B. RyanAD57046617:22
7K. TurrisC39-344819:33
9M. MichalekAG25-134016:18
14C. GreeningAG00-114211:24
15Z. SmithC20-423813:04
16C. MacArthurAG86-4451217:54
17D. LegwandC24-117816:39
22E. CondraAD0008012:20
25C. NeilAD220112710:48
27C. LazarC06324412:40
46P. WierciochD123161416:12
61M. StoneAD55327613:56
62E. GrybaD023135114:42
65E. KarlssonD59-477627:44
68M. HoffmanAG71841212:58
74M. BorowieckiD01-284215:10
90A. ChiassonAD55-4261016:06
93M. ZibanejadC33-125215:18
#gardiensATR% d'arrêtsTG
40R. Lehner252275.916485:12
41C. Anderson360385.935673:00
#joueursPosBA+/-TPUNTG
2N. LeddyD54837619:29
3T. HamonicD221214421:04
11L. VisnovskyD15422020:42
12J. BaileyAG34515414:38
14T. HickeyD151181218:50
15C. ClutterbuckAD221391813:20
17M. MartinAG21-4212410:30
18R. StromeC4119431614:05
21K. OkposoAD514-161620:11
27A. LeeC31338411:44
29B. NelsonC109554417:03
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-216619:18
51F. NielsenC57550416:43
53C. CizikasC21-124612:51
55J. BoychukD2117461021:42
84M. GrabovskiC45525014:10
86N. KuleminAG470311515:13
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC812-4591220:42
#gardiensATR% d'arrêtsTG
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak347378.918768:09